Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Smoke-free property
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18 starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 09:30.
Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18 is located at the following address: Double Booguey 34 rue du Tuc, Moliets-et-Maa, France.
Rates at Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18 may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as La K-Bane Moliets et Maâ, Un Singe en Hiver, Bô Rhum Rhumerie Crêperie and Le Triangle d'Or.
Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The distance between Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18 and Biarritz Airport is approximately 54 km.
The property is about 2.2 km from the city center.
Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18 has a single room category: Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
The staff at Appartement avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-878-18 speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Natural Reserve of the Courant d'Huchet (6.8 km) and City stade (10.9 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.














